Sala 3


  poniedziałek
2022-01-24
wtorek
2022-01-25
środa
2022-01-26
czwartek
2022-01-27
piątek
2022-01-28
sobota
2022-01-29
niedziela
2022-01-30
07:00
ASHTANGA MYSORE
07:00 - 08:15
Beata
75min
JOGA SIVANANDA 0
07:00 - 08:15
Marek P.
75min
08:30
HATHA JOGA 0
08:30 - 09:45
Ula
Marek P.
75min
ASHTANGA 0
08:30 - 09:45
Beata
75min
JOGA NA STRES
08:30 - 09:45
Paweł
75min
JOGA 0/I
08:30 - 09:45
Szymon
75min
VINJASA 0/I
08:30 - 09:45
Beata
75min
info 
09:45
HATHA JOGA I
09:45 - 11:00
Ula
Sylwia
75min
info 
10:00
JOGA SIVANANDA 0
10:00 - 11:15
Marek P.
75min
HATHA JOGA 0
10:00 - 11:15
Maciej
75min
JOGA 0
10:00 - 11:15
Kasia G.
75min
JOGA 0
10:00 - 11:15
Szymon
75min
ASHTANGA MYSORE
10:00 - 11:15
11:15
YOGA WHEEL
11:15 - 12:30
Magda
75min
13:30
VINJASA 0
13:30 - 14:45
Michał
75min
15:00
JOGA 0
15:00 - 16:15
Karolina
75min
16:00
KURS HATHA JOGA 0
16:00 - 17:15
Maciej
75min
HATHA JOGA I
16:00 - 17:15
Bartłomiej
75min
16:30
VINJASA 0/I
16:30 - 17:45
Ula
Karolina
75min
17:00
JOGA I
17:00 - 18:15
Szymon
75min
JOGA NA STRES
17:00 - 18:15
Paweł
75min
HATHA JOGA I
17:00 - 18:15
Bartłomiej
75min
17:30
JOGA 0
17:30 - 18:45
Szymon
75min
ASHTANGA I
17:30 - 18:45
Marek P.
75min
18:30
PRANAJAMA I MEDYTACJA
18:30 - 19:45
Sławek
75min
ASHTANGA I/II
18:30 - 19:45
Beata
75min
ASHTANGA 0/I
18:30 - 19:45
Beata
75min
19:00
JOGA NA STRES
19:00 - 20:15
Paweł
75min
info 
ASHTANGA 0
19:00 - 20:15
Marek P.
75min
20:00
HATHA JOGA I
20:00 - 21:15
Maciej
75min
VINJASA II
20:00 - 21:15
Sławek
75min
HATHA JOGA II
20:00 - 21:15
Sławek
75min
20:30
PRANAJAMA I MEDYTACJA
20:30 - 21:25
Paweł
55min
ŚWIADOMOŚĆ POPRZEZ RUCH
20:30 - 21:45
Artur
75min
poniedziałek 24.01.2022
  • 07:00 - 08:15

    ASHTANGA MYSORE

    Wolne miejsca: 8

    Beata

  • 08:30 - 09:45

    HATHA JOGA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 2

    Ula
    Marek P.

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    JOGA SIVANANDA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 4

    Marek P.

  • 17:00 - 18:15

    JOGA I

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Szymon

  • 18:30 - 19:45

    PRANAJAMA I MEDYTACJA

    Wolne miejsca: 6

    Sławek

  • 20:00 - 21:15

    HATHA JOGA I

    Lista rezerwowa: 2

    Maciej

wtorek 25.01.2022
  • 08:30 - 09:45

    ASHTANGA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Beata

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    HATHA JOGA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Maciej

  • 16:00 - 17:15

    KURS HATHA JOGA 0

    Brak miejsc

    Maciej

  • 17:30 - 18:45

    JOGA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Szymon

  • 19:00 - 20:15

    JOGA NA STRES

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Paweł

  • 20:30 - 21:25

    PRANAJAMA I MEDYTACJA

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Paweł

środa 26.01.2022
  • 07:00 - 08:15

    JOGA SIVANANDA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 5

    Marek P.

  • 08:30 - 09:45

    JOGA NA STRES

    Wolne miejsca: 9

    Paweł

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    JOGA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 1

    Kasia G.

  • 16:00 - 17:15

    HATHA JOGA I

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Bartłomiej

  • 17:30 - 18:45

    ASHTANGA I

    Lista rezerwowa: 3

    Marek P.

  • 19:00 - 20:15

    ASHTANGA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Marek P.

  • 20:30 - 21:45

    ŚWIADOMOŚĆ POPRZEZ RUCH

    Lista rezerwowa: 2

    Artur

czwartek 27.01.2022
  • 08:30 - 09:45

    JOGA 0/I

    Wolne miejsca: 12

    Szymon

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    JOGA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 2

    Szymon

  • 17:00 - 18:15

    JOGA NA STRES

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Paweł

  • 18:30 - 19:45

    ASHTANGA I/II

    Wolne miejsca: 2

    Beata

  • 20:00 - 21:15

    VINJASA II

    Wolne miejsca: 4

    Sławek

piątek 28.01.2022
  • 08:30 - 09:45

    VINJASA 0/I

    Wolne miejsca: 6

    Beata

  • 17:00 - 18:15

    HATHA JOGA I

    Wolne miejsca: 1

    Bartłomiej

  • 18:30 - 19:45

    ASHTANGA 0/I

    Lista rezerwowa: 1

    Beata

  • 20:00 - 21:15

    HATHA JOGA II

    Lista rezerwowa: 1

    Sławek

sobota 29.01.2022
  • 10:00 - 11:15

    ASHTANGA MYSORE

  • 13:30 - 14:45

    VINJASA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Michał

  • 15:00 - 16:15

    JOGA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 1

    Karolina

  • 16:30 - 17:45

    VINJASA 0/I

    Wolne miejsca: 4

    Ula
    Karolina

niedziela 30.01.2022
  • 09:45 - 11:00

    HATHA JOGA I

    Lista rezerwowa: 2

    Ula
    Sylwia

  • 11:15 - 12:30

    YOGA WHEEL

    Lista rezerwowa: 1

    Magda

Regulamin