Sala 3


  poniedziałek
2022-05-23
wtorek
2022-05-24
środa
2022-05-25
czwartek
2022-05-26
piątek
2022-05-27
sobota
2022-05-28
niedziela
2022-05-29
07:00
ASHTANGA MYSORE
07:00 - 08:15
Beata
75min
JOGA SIVANANDA 0
07:00 - 08:15
Marek P.
75min
08:30
JOGA SIVANANDA 0
08:30 - 09:45
Marek P.
75min
ASHTANGA 0
08:30 - 09:45
Beata
75min
JOGA NA STRES
08:30 - 09:45
Paweł
75min
JOGA 0/I
08:30 - 09:45
Iwona
75min
VINJASA 0/I
08:30 - 09:45
Beata
75min
info 
09:45
HATHA JOGA I
09:45 - 11:00
Ula
75min
10:00
ASHTANGA 0
10:00 - 11:15
Marek P.
75min
JOGA II
10:00 - 11:15
Kasia G.
75min
JOGA 0
10:00 - 11:15
Iwona
75min
JOGA 0 z regenaracją
10:00 - 11:15
Iwona
75min
ASHTANGA MYSORE
10:00 - 11:15
Beata
75min
11:15
YOGA WHEEL
11:15 - 12:30
Magda
75min
13:30
VINJASA 0
13:30 - 14:45
Michał
75min
16:00
JOGA I
16:00 - 17:15
Joanna
75min
HATHA JOGA I
16:00 - 17:15
Bartłomiej
75min
17:00
JOGA I
17:00 - 18:15
Joanna
Teresa
75min
26.05 Regeneracja Sylwia
17:00 - 18:15
Paweł
Sylwia
75min
info 
HATHA JOGA I
17:00 - 18:15
Bartłomiej
75min
17:30
JOGA 0
17:30 - 18:45
Sylwia
75min
ASHTANGA I
17:30 - 18:45
Marek P.
75min
18:30
PRANAJAMA I MEDYTACJA
18:30 - 19:45
Sławek
75min
ASHTANGA I/II
18:30 - 19:45
Beata
75min
ASHTANGA 0/I
18:30 - 19:45
Beata
75min
19:00
ASHTANGA II
19:00 - 20:15
Marek P.
75min
ASHTANGA 0
19:00 - 20:15
Marek P.
75min
20:00
HATHA JOGA I
20:00 - 21:15
Maciej
75min
VINJASA II
20:00 - 21:15
Sławek
75min
HATHA JOGA II
20:00 - 21:15
Sławek
75min
20:30
MEDYTACJA I PRANAJAMA
20:30 - 21:25
Paweł
55min
25.05 - Regeneracja Ula
20:30 - 21:30
Artur
Ula
60min
info 
poniedziałek 23.05.2022
  • 07:00 - 08:15

    ASHTANGA MYSORE

    Wolne miejsca: 11

    Beata

  • 08:30 - 09:45

    JOGA SIVANANDA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Marek P.

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    ASHTANGA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 8

    Marek P.

  • 17:00 - 18:15

    JOGA I

    Wolne miejsca: 9

    Joanna
    Teresa

  • 18:30 - 19:45

    PRANAJAMA I MEDYTACJA

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Sławek

  • 20:00 - 21:15

    HATHA JOGA I

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Maciej

wtorek 24.05.2022
  • 08:30 - 09:45

    ASHTANGA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 5

    Beata

  • 16:00 - 17:15

    JOGA I

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Joanna

  • 17:30 - 18:45

    JOGA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 1

    Sylwia

  • 19:00 - 20:15

    ASHTANGA II

    Lista rezerwowa: 3

    Marek P.

  • 20:30 - 21:25

    MEDYTACJA I PRANAJAMA

    Wolne miejsca: 5

    Paweł

środa 25.05.2022
  • 07:00 - 08:15

    JOGA SIVANANDA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 3

    Marek P.

  • 08:30 - 09:45

    JOGA NA STRES

    Wolne miejsca: 2

    Paweł

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    JOGA II

    Wolne miejsca: 10

    Kasia G.

  • 16:00 - 17:15

    HATHA JOGA I

    Wolne miejsca: 10

    Bartłomiej

  • 17:30 - 18:45

    ASHTANGA I

    Lista rezerwowa: 1

    Marek P.

  • 19:00 - 20:15

    ASHTANGA 0

    Lista rezerwowa: 1

    Marek P.

  • 20:30 - 21:30

    25.05 - Regeneracja Ula

    Wolne miejsca: 3

    Artur
    Ula

czwartek 26.05.2022
  • 08:30 - 09:45

    JOGA 0/I

    Wolne miejsca: 7

    Iwona

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    JOGA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 5

    Iwona

  • 17:00 - 18:15

    26.05 Regeneracja Sylwia

    Wolne miejsca: 6

    Paweł
    Sylwia

  • 18:30 - 19:45

    ASHTANGA I/II

    Lista rezerwowa: 3

    Beata

  • 20:00 - 21:15

    VINJASA II

    Wolne miejsca: 5

    Sławek

piątek 27.05.2022
  • 08:30 - 09:45

    VINJASA 0/I

    Wolne miejsca: 6

    Beata

  • 10:00 - 11:15

    JOGA 0 z regenaracją

    Wolne miejsca: 4

    Iwona

  • 17:00 - 18:15

    HATHA JOGA I

    Wolne miejsca: 9

    Bartłomiej

  • 18:30 - 19:45

    ASHTANGA 0/I

    Lista rezerwowa: 4

    Beata

  • 20:00 - 21:15

    HATHA JOGA II

    Wolne miejsca: 4

    Sławek

sobota 28.05.2022
  • 10:00 - 11:15

    ASHTANGA MYSORE

    Wolne miejsca: 10

    Beata

  • 13:30 - 14:45

    VINJASA 0

    Wolne miejsca: 9

    Michał

niedziela 29.05.2022
  • 09:45 - 11:00

    HATHA JOGA I

    Wolne miejsca: 11

    Ula

  • 11:15 - 12:30

    YOGA WHEEL

    Wolne miejsca: 1

    Magda

Regulamin